National TV pe thappad
Ab mujhe Shukla ka Raudra roop dekhna hai🤣
Doob maro Shukla
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
National TV pe thappad
Ab mujhe Shukla ka Raudra roop dekhna hai🤣
Doob maro Shukla
Shehnaaz Ko evict karo for violence . Shukla om ko thappad
I think she just patted his cheek and they added that slap sound... BB showed that they want Shukla to get a slap 🤣
Shukla is handling Sana is very bad manner and he thinks Sana ruthegi phir aayegi mana ne hogaya. But this time Sana has got the courage and she slapped Sid very hard
Karma karma karma🤣🤣
Though Shukla will laugh but phir bhi sukoon mla mjhay😂
Rashmi ne chocolate jeeta aur wo aur asim wahi khana shuru kardiya🤣
Awwwww😳
Aisa hua toh sallu khud aayega ghar k andar sid ko bahar le jane 🤣Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Will Sid slap back Sana 🤣
Originally posted by: SilentSilver
Please let the thappad be not misleading. I promise 10 votes to Sana if this actually happens 😆
I think we all know what will be the truth of this promo.
Originally posted by: annihilation
DID SHEHNAAZ ACTUALLY SLAP SHUKLA? OH MY GOD. 🤣🤣
yes . will she be evicted for it