wo bhi ready na haiOriginally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Where is Grace when I need her. Grace dekho, they think ladki choti hai and you were ready with white gown 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
wo bhi ready na haiOriginally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Where is Grace when I need her. Grace dekho, they think ladki choti hai and you were ready with white gown 😂
Originally posted by: ifmember
Only kiss of Pre to Anurag ever 🤔
https://www.instagram.com/p/B67NImIBaAp/?igshid=b5eg1mvt1dlr
Wishlist main daalna padega 🤦
bindi really suits ericaOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
Yes and finally a normal day in KZK. And that bindi is looking gorgeous on her😳
i must mujhe wo bindi ke bina utni acchi nahi lagti😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Yes and finally a normal day in KZK. And that bindi is looking gorgeous on her😳
Throw some water on your face now Abhiya. With hyperventilating Veena in picture how can you even think of seeing a normal day in SN. Phirse blackmail karegi woh Prerna ko😳
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Yes yes i m with u..😉 kzk team from pooja, sahil, even Shuvvi, Hina ...all cant be in the same boat....
Woh log pappu bana rahe hain🤣
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Kiski shaadi ka Glow ... Pre ya Eri ?? 🤣
IFM when did you joined BBT ?? 🤣
Arreeee, i thought eri ka, well pre is lucky too on this case 😂
I am kabhi idhar kabhi udhar 🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
wo bhi ready na hai
Aj shipping karne ka man kar raha hai but from tomm again no shipping....for u guys ishaara hi kaafi hai doston
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4j1xsIBosd/?igshid=9j865i9ok8qq
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Throw some water on your face now Abhiya. With hyperventilating Veena in picture how can you even think of seeing a normal day in SN. Phirse blackmail karegi woh Prerna ko😳
CV I mean no function, spared from those outrageous outfits 😂
ladko ki line lagi hui hai pre ke liye sOriginally posted by: ifmember
Arreeee, i thought eri ka, well pre is lucky too on this case 😂
I am kabhi idhar kabhi udhar 🤣
shivi in angry mode🤣
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Aj shipping karne ka man kar raha hai but from tomm again no shipping....for u guys ishaara hi kaafi hai doston
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4j1xsIBosd/?igshid=9j865i9ok8qq
Na karo shipping, waise bhi hum badnam hain😂