asim,vishal,rashmi n madhu FTW🥳
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
asim,vishal,rashmi n madhu FTW🥳
Originally posted by: Chingaari
karye phir rok diya BB ne
Qki unka ladla apne bhari weight se sana ka khoon kardeta🤢
Full chadh gaya uspe
🤣
Asim ne kya mast bola - sana ko hi maar raha hai tu bro?🤣
paras,zariwala jhoothe kutte 🤬
Cant believe how jariwala is coming across as dumb.
Funniest moment in the show where Thukla falls on Sana
🤣
hahah...bilkul....😆
Sana pe basket Shukla ke wajah se giri isliye including Shukla who fell too on her, Shukla sehem gaya for a moment and BB stopped the karya
Zehrili ne new trick lagayi Vishal ne pheka
Out of blue Shukla ka blame Zehrili ne Vishal pe daalne ki koshish ki
Shukla papa ne Sana baby ko physically bhi hurt kar diya aaj🤔
Sana fir bhi basket pakde khadi hai kaise friends hai not even asking her if she is alright, I seriously feel bad for Sana sometimes for the kind of people she is having around her and she has to keep up with them for bloody game sake
Madhu should throw Shefali zariwala out of the task.