Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
it's raining quite heavily here😆
Accha hai. Maze lijiye....😆
Filhal I am going to the grocery store.. chini kam hai Ghar mein!!! Mere bhaiya ek no ke aalsi Hain!!! Agh!!!😡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
it's raining quite heavily here😆
Accha hai. Maze lijiye....😆
Filhal I am going to the grocery store.. chini kam hai Ghar mein!!! Mere bhaiya ek no ke aalsi Hain!!! Agh!!!😡
😆 tu aur teri adat of pulling things and making til ka tadd. 🤣Originally posted by: MayurChan
Yupppppppp main kaise P ko khichte haina..
waise hee
main Peoplesssssss type karta hun....hai kuch nahi par type karne main mazaa ata hai aur ab aadat hai
Originally posted by: MayurChan
Yupppppppp main kaise P ko khichte haina..
waise hee
main Peoplesssssss type karta hun....hai kuch nahi par type karne main mazaa ata hai aur ab aadat hai
Bheedu mast baarish outside.
Originally posted by: Sutapasima
Snuggle under the razai with hot water bottle n watch your fav prerish scenes on mobile ...
Filhal Ghar mein chini nhi hai, so in this winter evening I am getting ready to go to the grocery store!!!😭
jealous that I never got the chance to join you guys. But man tum logo ke quotes itne lambe lambe lambe🤣Originally posted by: MayurChan
arrey because we used to have a blast during QH times and you know that too on Aapi's thread , Aroo , Ashii , Jas , Sue and all other people to. I think i had a chat with her in messages about this isiliye first maine dekha toh wohi khayal aaya tha isiliye aaj confirm karliya..
Hola People🤗
How's Life??
Life is life. How else will it be 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
jealous that I never got the chance to join you guys. But man tum logo ke quotes itne lambe lambe lambe🤣
I was jealous too jab mujhse koi baat nahi karta tha...
and tab we used to discuss only stories and all the other shit except the main cast.
Not like today's time though 🤔
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
😆 tu aur teri adat of pulling things and making til ka tadd. 🤣
dekho kaun bol raha hai 🤡
who me Ankie Jo ssirf Waqt Zaya karti hai Waqt Zaya platform pe 🤣