Originally posted by: MISTInew
Aap aur Aapke crazy imagination ko salute!!!!😆
Prerish kay mamle mai mere imagination kuch jeyadai hai 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MISTInew
Aap aur Aapke crazy imagination ko salute!!!!😆
Prerish kay mamle mai mere imagination kuch jeyadai hai 😆
Jeyada discount manoge na toh bajju ko bolke aur bhi bacche bara dungi .. mere bajju bohoti powerful hai , sher hai sher.. 10-12 bacche aibhei paida kar sakte hai woh 🤣
Haye Allah, mujhe pagal hone se bacha lijiye!!!😭
I leave work place around 7 7:30 aaj 4:30 hi chuti 🤣
oppoji cringe badhta ja raha h.😵 ab bas bhi kijiye.🙏Originally posted by: opsora2090
Jeyada discount manoge na toh bajju ko bolke aur bhi bacche bara dungi .. mere bajju bohoti powerful hai , sher hai sher.. 10-12 bacche aibhei paida kar sakte hai woh 🤣
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
helloooo ji sabko 🤗 hope all are doing great 🤗
Wishing you all a very Happy and prosperous year ahead with great health, happiness, peace and contentment #Happy2020
always be happy and cheerful, keep smiling ❤️
Dekho Dekho kaun ayi
AT ka Chand najar ayi
Happy New Year Munnijan ❤️🤗
Missing you itna sara ❤️

Happy New Year #AT Peoplessss 🥳😃
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
helloooo ji sabko 🤗 hope all are doing great 🤗
Wishing you all a very Happy and prosperous year ahead with great health, happiness, peace and contentment #Happy2020
always be happy and cheerful, keep smiling ❤️
Happy New Year to you tooo..😊
Hope you are doing good..
happy new year to you too bheedu 😃