Sk bajaoed both Paras and Sana and Mahira also🤣🤣
Ufff dil ko chain pad gaya😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sk bajaoed both Paras and Sana and Mahira also🤣🤣
Ufff dil ko chain pad gaya😆
Paras got Salman's favours only for 2 weeks after he switched to Shukla's side. Now Salman openly shows he doesnt care for Paras and his hypocrisy leaving Paras and Mahira confused what they should do.
By the way where were they when the whole shukla-Rashmi thing was going on?
Paras *the greatest superstar ever* was not even letting Salman speak.
Salman ko bhi tok raha tha. Do minute chup kar ke sun leta toh beizzati thodi kam hoti.
Par nahi zyada Tees maar khan ban raha tha. Line pe le aya sallu. 😂😂😂😂
Mahira ko Rohit Shetty ne bajaya aur aaj yeh. Audience ko bhi channel ne Christmas gift de diya.
Originally posted by: mansiahuja
Paras *the greatest superstar ever* was not even letting Salman speak.
Salman ko bhi tok raha tha. Do minute chup kar ke sun leta toh beizzati thodi kam hoti.
Par nahi zyada Tees maar khan ban raha tha. Line pe le aya sallu. 😂😂😂😂
Mahira ko Rohit Shetty ne bajaya aur aaj yeh. Audience ko bhi channel ne Christmas gift de diya.
His face when Salman was talking about faking his injury. 🤣 It was seriously like, oh shit I got caught now, I have to work.
Best part of the WKV
On top of that Paras felt so dumb he said he’ll keep the resolution for himself 😂
And says Shukla is his competition who he will target
Best joke was that Paras tells shukla it’s a compliment so shukla doesn’t get mad at him