Salman was right 😌
https://twitter.com/P_r_a_n_J_/status/1211733111366504448?s=19
Page
of
1Salman was right 😌
https://twitter.com/P_r_a_n_J_/status/1211733111366504448?s=19
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Dono ko hi same cheezein jake bolti hain.She knows a lot.
No she did not call Shukla gandagi
Gandagi means their past here.
Arti isn’t that smart or confident. Agreed she only meant their past as gandagi...
Salman was right 😌
https://twitter.com/P_r_a_n_J_/status/1211733111366504448?s=19
Hinted??????? SHE SAID IT!!!🤣
Originally posted by: chirpyhapibird
No she did not call Shukla gandagi
Gandagi means their past here.
She said gandagi box while talking to Rashmi.
She is bajoing the dholka dono side. Udhar Sid ko bol rahi hai you are right chup ho jao yaha rashmi ko bol rahi hai you are right chup ho jao
No need yaar.. these Shuklis will find another reason to not notice it!
Arti lost from both side
Ab narayan narayan bolke zindagi kat lo 😆