Oh shit anni - 🤣
Typo done right👏
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Oh shit anni - 🤣
Typo done right👏
Woh toh swami ka prasad tha akhand shukli banne k liye 😆😆Originally posted by: Chingaari
Chup karo band karo Jelas peepals😡...aaj bhi artu ki pic memory box mein daali...😳bas kambal mein koi aur hai warna toh poori tarah se aarti hi asrti
That line deserves 1k+ likes
My twin is intentionally toh funny, but also funny unintentionally sometimes 😆
(I need to quote ths too- my jaw started aching i laughed so badly at that comment)🤣
Originally posted by: annihilation
Can I answer this since I was once a proxy for Sana? 😆
Kyunki,
Shukla mera fraaand hain. Saalon, usko koi kuch bol nahi sakta. Woh beemari hain. Usko injection lagte hain roz.
fraaand🤣
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
nahi ap ke lye bhi hum achi dua hi karege 😊
I was saying that Sid ka dost hona aapke liye baddua hogi humare liye nahi...🤗
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Woh toh swami ka prasad tha akhanid shukli banne k liye 😆😆
OMG 🤣
You guys are on a roll 😆
Oh shit anni - 🤣
Maine yeh mistake jaan bujh ke make kiya tha. Hoon na main intertaining. 😎🤣
kaisi lagi bhayi meethi meethi performance ???
Guys thank you for helping out with the link 🤗
Asim defended himself very well. 👏 Poor Aarti tried her best to make him get scolding from Salman but it didn’t work.
.