Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
chicha kyun, munna likhna tha😆
munna badnaam hua shukla tere liye
Ah Koena - on point, and ICAM. And she knows what’s stopping Sallu - we all do 😳 😆. Sallu Sallu - kahaan kisi ki family ko sirf drag karne mein class lagata tha - yahaan someone has abused them and said they deserve it - aur yeh Sallu tangible gandagi saaf karne mein laga hain. What a shame.
Chicha ko ghante farak nai padne wala.Har saal ka yahi Rona hai.Log openly Chicha k against jate hai par chicha na ek bar commitment kar di to wo apne ap ki b nai sunte.Ab to chicha se ummeed b nai.
'Enuff said. This woman has no credibility. Will do anything for a little $$$.
Koena,the strongest girl in BB13, she dares to take on bhai.
No one is talking about Asim spitting on his shoes and asking Sid to lick ?? That was not a ghatiya action??? But abhi tum log uska bhi bill Sid per phadoge...because Asim/Rashmi don't do any thing wrong.....
Asim broke BB's property?? No punishment for him?
Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
No one is talking about Asim spitting on his shoes and asking Sid to lick ?? That was not a ghatiya action??? But abhi tum log uska bhi bill Sid per phadoge...because Asim/Rashmi don't do any thing wrong.....
Asim broke BB's property?? No punishment for him?
Did you forget Shukla punching in the jail bathroom?? Woh destruction nahi that Kya??
Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
Did you forget Shukla punching in the jail bathroom?? Woh destruction nahi that Kya??
He did not break it.....Asim actual damaged the bathroom.
when u urself support or justify sid things y u questioning othersOriginally posted by: blue-ice.1
No one is talking about Asim spitting on his shoes and asking Sid to lick ?? That was not a ghatiya action??? But abhi tum log uska bhi bill Sid per phadoge...because Asim/Rashmi don't do any thing wrong.....
Asim broke BB's property?? No punishment for him?