Originally posted by: Ashhima3
Kaunda, there is nothing in the link
Both tweets there is no pic or video
updated😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
Kaunda, there is nothing in the link
Both tweets there is no pic or video
updated😆
Originally posted by: One-Of-A-Kind
itni bhi duri nardasht nahi hoti in janab se☺️☺️
I think Sana moved to Paras place and Sid didn’t move!
https://twitter.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1211167043396886529?s=19
Matlab koi b jeete trophy to ghar hi aani hai🤣
thanks 😄
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
I think Sana moved to Paras place and Sid didn’t move!
arti was sitting in front of paras.. so its sid
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
https://twitter.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1211167043396886529?s=19
Matlab koi b jeete trophy to ghar hi aani hai🤣
sahe pakre🤣
wese what does the 1st runner up get?😆
Ey lo. Ab haters will say they are Sidnaazing 😎 based on the deal 🤣Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
https://twitter.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1211167043396886529?s=19
Matlab koi b jeete trophy to ghar hi aani hai🤣
haan sid to aise jeetne se raha becharaEy lo. Ab haters will say they are Sidnaazing 😎 based on the deal 🤣
Dikhta b rashmi k karn hai show mein🤣
To fr sidnaazing to krni hi pdegi 🤣🤪
shyd kuch nai😆
Same here. Can’t stand the smell of smoke or alcohol and my guy friends don’t dare to reveal their cigarette packs before me let alone smoke 😆 But there are several high maintenance girls who particularly look out for such superficial things Rabi- cars, drinking, smoking, party life... no issues with that waise. Each to their own life. Just not my cup of tea either.Originally posted by: One-Of-A-Kind
tbh, its smell is really very irritating.. when my father used to i didn't even let him hug me though he never smelled bad but aik hojata hai k smoke smoke ajeeb sa..n sana seems to hate it as well😆
I wonder wese why do guys think like that girls like guys who smoke, drink beer.. had hai😆
Sid was mwntioning he jsed to pick up his friend's sis from school n used tp patao girls..🤣 n this guy told mera hmesha one sided raha hai.. chupana hai tw ache se chupao na😆