Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Prerna's fake husband maybe.
isse acha Bajju ko hi wapas le aate🤔
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Prerna's fake husband maybe.
isse acha Bajju ko hi wapas le aate🤔
Wahi tho entry bhi hogayi yaha hum bajaj ki hope liye baithe hai ...
Nice one 👍
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Sur why not you are writing story ? bajju nei toh uske Story sahi ...
Oppo jis din yeh confirm hogaya kii KSG is returning as Rishabh Bajaj us din pukka likhungi..Right now my muse is missing..
Not yet.
Uske aane tak kisi ko toh layegi na Maata. 😆Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
isse acha Bajju ko hi wapas le aate🤔
Oppo jis din yeh confirm hogaya kii KSG is returning as Rishabh Bajaj us din pukka likhungi..Right now my muse is missing..
same yaar, mera toh jee hi nahi karma such continue Karne ka
Guys Namik's character is yet to be revealed. He can be Mr Bajaj as well 😆 🤣
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Uske aane tak kisi ko toh layegi na Maata. 😆
usey hi kya nahi le aati, why the wait