🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
uswaqt hume karan ka fun mode mila , and in recent Eri ka fun mode
matlab dono hi fun kar rahe the bass installment mai publish hui 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
uswaqt hume karan ka fun mode mila , and in recent Eri ka fun mode
matlab dono hi fun kar rahe the bass installment mai publish hui 🤣
same here 😊Originally posted by: Sutapasima
Nice to know you 😊
You know what I feel RB is integral part of KzK ..n sooner or later the character will have to make an appearance.. ..
Many members dislike kuki BTW bajaj kuki scenes were my personal favs ..
I think all RB fans feel that way but humare arman pure honge ya nahi... God knows
Even i love their scenes but i .feel bad for RB 🥺
My mom feels cold but I am not 😒 kaise
good morning 🤗Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Morning (人 •͈ᴗ•͈)
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
My mom feels cold but I am not 😒 kaise
You have a good immune system! 😃😆
BTW, Good Morning!!!😊
For all who didn't see Karan ke upar pranking by his bff 🤣 https://www.instagram.com/p/B6mT_OgpyPQ/?igshid=xd4tu2bcoxpi
aapko thand nahi lag rahi h & here, my hands & feets are freezingOriginally posted by: WaqtZaya
My mom feels cold but I am not 😒 kaise
🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
For all who didn't see Karan ke upar pranking by his bff 🤣 https://www.instagram.com/p/B6mT_OgpyPQ/?igshid=xd4tu2bcoxpi
aapko thand nahi lag rahi h & here, my hands & feets are freezing
Same here.
Lagta hai Ankie Momma ka immune system kafi strong hai. 😆
🤣🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
For all who didn't see Karan ke upar pranking by his bff 🤣 https://www.instagram.com/p/B6mT_OgpyPQ/?igshid=xd4tu2bcoxpi