Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
Oops My bad! 🤣
I can't tell you how frustrated we were at that point when we left watching it 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
Oops My bad! 🤣
I can't tell you how frustrated we were at that point when we left watching it 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Sorry but I don't watch the show anymore 😆
Okay 😆
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I can't tell you how frustrated we were at that point when we left watching it 🤣
I know that can happen. Even i stopped watching at a point but when i got nothing to watch i used to binge watch it if i liked that part i continue watching. Otherwise drop it.. 😆. Ab mere pass time hi time hai so i just watch it for time pass
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
This maidan used to be hara bhara in 2017 & 2018. 😆
Maidan had many players back then...🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Sarla🤣🤣Punnu ki deewani🤣🤣
East or west JaaNu is the best! ☺️🤣🤣
Maine to nahi dekha kisiko bhi 🤣
Sarla bhi aa gayi🤣
This reminds me of jo kahani banai thi Janki Ko Mr Sarla Apne ghar le Gaye the🤣🤣
Channel switch karne me Janki dikhi thi to I stopped for a while😆 all bcoz itnaa pyaar hai usse mujhe😭🤣
Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
I know that can happen. Even i stopped watching at a point but when i got nothing to watch i used to binge watch it if i liked that part i continue watching. Otherwise drop it.. 😆. Ab mere pass time hi time hai so i just watch it for time pass
Humara ye haal hai ki we can't even think to watch it again🤣 I don't watch EK shows anymore, there's nothing left to watch in her shows. Har story ko ghuma phira ke she manages to show the same thing in every show of hers😆
And we definitely were the best and we still are the best. 😎🤣
#VaiRitiRocks!! 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Party na deni padi isliye to bhaag gayi🤣
Maine bhi nahi dhoondha🤣SwaRaj and their obsession with moon ☺️🤪🤣🤣
Remember moti bin kamal ka haal behaal, samudra me aaya bhuchal? 🤣🤣
Koi nahi pehchante hai dupatte wali didi ko😆 milegi Kahi to bachegi nahi🤣
@bold 🤣🤣🤣🤣 Gazab Gazab cheezein yaad hai aapko🤣
#SwaRaj🤣 #Hmm..😈🤣
Originally posted by: NeuroHypoPhysis
Sarla bhi aa gayi🤣
This reminds me of jo kahani banai thi Janki Ko Mr Sarla Apne ghar le Gaye the🤣🤣
Channel switch karne me Janki dikhi thi to I stopped for a while😆 all bcoz itnaa pyaar hai usse mujhe😭🤣
KB told me ki Sarla bhi is love story me ghus chuki hai🤣
Mr.Sarla ke bhi kaafi affairs the🤣
Janki ko to pata nahi par daadhi wala bakra kabhi kabhi dikh jaata hai mujhe insta pe. My handsome jiju☺️🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
And we definitely were the best and we still are the best. 😎🤣
#VaiRitiRocks!! 🤣🤣
Ofcourse🤣🤣 log Hume hamari acchai ke liye pehchante the🤣 aaj bhi pehchante hai😎🤣
Baby Ramdevi and Ninja_____( I'm missing something😆)