Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
Ha na Yaar, Ye kya tha, jab screen space Dena chahiye kuku ko tab nahi dete aur aise faaltu mein MishBir ke beech mein ghusate rehte 🤔
🤣🤣 they love kuku in between mishbir not alone...
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
Ha na Yaar, Ye kya tha, jab screen space Dena chahiye kuku ko tab nahi dete aur aise faaltu mein MishBir ke beech mein ghusate rehte 🤔
🤣🤣 they love kuku in between mishbir not alone...
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
guessed it correct diyu 😉🤣
🤣 i knew it i knew it... chaa i liked the heros previous show yaar after that he became 🤢
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
https://www.instagram.com/p/B6h8mv6B_3K/?igshid=kcsddus784e8
Upar headlines mein yeh rishtey nafrat ke likha hai 🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣 these sbd and their title yaar they are truely instigating fans n sometime make fun of themselves 🤣
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
geethu relax i was about to post about other segment... dear KUNAL SAID THE TRUTH TO ABIRrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr 🥳🥳
finally saw in sbb yaar.. the track is moving forward i think this is the reason for abir udd chala 🥳
Where yaar? Can you post the link or write the update please??
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
geethu relax i was about to post about other segment... dear KUNAL SAID THE TRUTH TO ABIRrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr 🥳🥳
finally saw in sbb yaar.. the track is moving forward i think this is the reason for abir udd chala 🥳
Finally kunal did something good for his brother.
Where yaar? Can you post the link or write the update please??
yaar it was not true.. saw in twitter n got excited but it was not true yaar all assumption..
sorry for wrong info
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
🤣🤣🤣 vaishu shot bang on
🤣🤣😉😉
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
🤣🤣 they love kuku in between mishbir not alone...
True 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: joypallavi
Finally kunal did something good for his brother.
sorry dear wrong info saw in twitter n got excited but it was not true..
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
🤣 i knew it i knew it... chaa i liked the heros previous show yaar after that he became 🤢
I never liked her and never saw him, hence no comments 😆