Originally posted by: Neha_Maurya
koi nahi...what you wrote...it really meant a lot to me...
thank you again❤️
Bas muje usi moment mein read aur comment karna tha so kiya...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Neha_Maurya
koi nahi...what you wrote...it really meant a lot to me...
thank you again❤️
Bas muje usi moment mein read aur comment karna tha so kiya...
Originally posted by: Neha_Maurya
okay...now I going to search for the promo of YT. Maybe I will get it
Mere pass koi source nahi he promo ki..mein kisi serial ke ad ke beech mein dekha tha😛
Originally posted by: Ahaana_sid
Nahin new one...I replied about the same 2 neha...plz read that behna😆
😆😆
Vo beech beech mein kahin bhadak jaathe hein😆
Pata nahi ab kahan gayi
Originally posted by: Ahaana_sid
Vo beech beech mein kahin bhadak jaathe hein😆
Pata nahi ab kahan gayi
Main bhi wahi soch rahi thi ki vo kahan chali gayi...abhi tak toh yahin thi...
I checked 4 the new promo on insta par nahi mili😔
Originally posted by: Neha_Maurya
okay...now I going to search for the promo of YT. Maybe I will get it
Yup, if u find it please post the link here. And i will read the os soon. Okay.. i just take more time to read.😃
Originally posted by: Ahaana_sid
I checked 4 the new promo on insta par nahi mili😔
koi na...ab dekhti hun..mujhe milta hai ya nahi
Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
Yup, if u find it please post the link here. And i will read the os soon. Okay.. i just take more time to read.😃
sure...
n I am waiting...
Originally posted by: Ahaana_sid
Muje tho rishabh pasand the ☺️ use karan
So hum log tv pe nahi dekthi ab😆 i stopped watching it when ekta sidelined my rishabh🥺 i think she edk edk kaanum
If she likes karan meri aur teri behan ki khpob jamegi😆 i love karan. But yea he is now a gone case but the actor who plays it does it so well that you can't hate him completely too