Originally posted by: Ahaana_sid
Aaru njaan ooo🤔
I was just pulling your leg! 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Ahaana_sid
Aaru njaan ooo🤔
I was just pulling your leg! 😆
Avide 1 hr slow aano😆
Nik njaan da varunn🤣
Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
Wahi precap aaj bhi ye log dikhadiya
Ha ab tak store room mein bandh hein
Muje tho ye dekhne ko mile tho acha lagega ki vo log store room mein kuch time spend karein😳 aur prewedding shoot bhi ache se ho jaye
Njan vannu.. appo ivide onnum kandilla. Pinne fud undaakan poyi. So late aayi. 😬😬
Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
Kuch bhi aisa nahi hua.. kal thak wait karvadiya in logon ne😭
Kal bhi vo donom waham se nahi nikli tho
Originally posted by: Ahaana_sid
Ha ab tak store room mein bandh hein
Muje tho ye dekhne ko mile tho acha lagega ki vo log store room mein kuch time spend karein😳 aur prewedding shoot bhi ache se ho jaye
Maybe they might have a different pre-wedding shoot. And jharna is planning way too ahead for her after married life.
Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
Uvaa uvaaa.. its itv not any english series. 🤣🤣
Njaan athinu onnum paranjilla allo🤔
Originally posted by: Ahaana_sid
Kal bhi vo donom waham se nahi nikli tho
Best.. endhuvaadey? ! 😏
I don't think for now they have more to do by staying in a closed room.. 😆 but this can give them a chance to work as a team!
One step closer! 😉
Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
Maybe they might have a different pre-wedding shoot. And jharna is planning way too ahead for her after married life.
Yeah montage mein vo dresses nahi kuch aur he na😛
Originally posted by: Ahaana_sid
Njaan athinu onnum paranjilla allo🤔
Illa le.. 🤣 nna eniku thettiyatha.. 😆