sahi bol rahi hai aarti devi....mujhe pata toh bohat kuch hai lekin 2 doston ke past pe nahi aana chahti thi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
sahi bol rahi hai aarti devi....mujhe pata toh bohat kuch hai lekin 2 doston ke past pe nahi aana chahti thi
Mast bajayi arti ki😆
Rash🥳
Why Shefali zariwala is their in spooky look
Good to see asim is not getting into all ths idiotic arguments
Le bhai sutte maarne ke liye line laagi hue hai. Bohot sahi. Shukla saying aap katar main hai. Yeh bahar bhi line lagata hoga aise he. O chacha line lagao. 😆
Good to know that Asim is keeping a low profile.
Anyways he is not going anywhere for the next two weeks. He can take things slowly and really organise his game plan.
Asim was never bashed for going against Shukla.In fact he was the only one who was praised for going against Shukla.
All the bashing He ever received was about aggression and dragging the arguments which are valid.
So it's clear that they wanted Asim to play against Shukla.
This time he was bashed because he sided with Rashmi.
He should maintain distance from Rashmi and not get involved in Rashmi's matters.His alliance with Rashmi looks just as bad as Shukla's alliance with Chabra opportunistic.
Instead he should focus on breaking Shukla's group.
Arrey yaar poora episode is boring as hell
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Good to see asim is not getting into all ths idiotic arguments
Agar aisa hi raha woh to BB usko farigh kar degi
BB team ka kuch pata nahin if Asim kuch ach kar bui raha hoga toh edit kardege
RT jobless hai na ? I mean in real life. Govinda ne sifarish Kiya hoga