Originally posted by: pranurosid
Would love to read Nandini and Rudra's Convo bitching about Maya..Khair chodiye😆
Me too!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Would love to read Nandini and Rudra's Convo bitching about Maya..Khair chodiye😆
Me too!!
I loved the one with rudy and maya🤣🤣
Iss ka series hoga kya??? I would love to hear.. oops sorry see their chat story after evry episode. Is is possible?? Please..🙃
Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
I loved the one with rudy and maya🤣🤣
Iss ka series hoga kya??? I would love to hear.. oops sorry see their chat story after evry episode. Is is possible?? Please..🙃
Too hectic
I am doing Instagram for next week so after that maybe every weekend I can do chats😊
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Mr. Annoying😆
She would have numbered both roys... 😆
Mayra convo 🤣Drama queen and kheer 😆.
Can't wait for more nice one yaar !! 👏
Originally posted by: Viddhi01
Did Rishi used Rudra's WhatsApp to communicate Diya ? Does Roy still consider Rishi an adolescent ? Well, he is one. 🤪
I too had a confusion there.. that will Rudy be talking that way to diya?? 🤪
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Too hectic
I am doing Instagram for next week so after that maybe every weekend I can do chats😊
Humme tho kuch bhi chalega dear... thank u for coming up with something interesting!🤗
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Arrey bhagwaan! woh Mayajaal mein phas raha hai aur tum uske kaan ke parde phaad rahi ho🤣
Honey Singh ki party main kuch aur bhi hota hai😉
These conversations could easily be passed off as real in the show. MayRa's convo was hilarious. Poor Maya still lying to him about the kheer 🤣
Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
Humme tho kuch bhi chalega dear... thank u for coming up with something interesting!🤗
Gald you liked it😊