In the extended promo today, Sid says BB Is like Sana, confused aaj eviction karna hain nahi karna hain 😂
he also tells Sana he can do anything😄
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
In the extended promo today, Sid says BB Is like Sana, confused aaj eviction karna hain nahi karna hain 😂
he also tells Sana he can do anything😄
Guys during discussion pls avoid main forum talks or name calling fans of other contestants ..Being a popular thread in forum , u know its heavily stalked and will get reported ..So pls b careful and lets shift discussion to sidnaaz ..Discussion of rest here and there is fine too but just b careful with the words ..
Uff stop.it yaar. Rashmi chewing gum ki tarah bas kheenche jaa rahi hai.
Perobsal life kyun paani hai . Itnaa sunne ke baad bhi chain nahi mila isse.
But why Sid start focusing on word DOST since few days ..he was not like this before 🤪
🤣 @ boldOriginally posted by: Ashhima3
In the extended promo today, Sid says BB Is like Sana, confused aaj eviction karna hain nahi karna hain 😂
he also tells Sana he can do anything😄
“He can do anything” maane? 😈
Uma ji. Ur post deserves to be in main forum . Mazaa aayega 😆
How perfectly u have decoded everything👏. Word to word agree.
Noted. Thanks for the warning and reminder.Guys during discussion pls avoid main forum talks or name calling fans of other contestants ..Being a popular thread in forum , u know its heavily stalked and will get reported ..So pls b careful and lets shift discussion to sidnaaz ..Discussion of rest here and there is fine too but just b careful with the words ..
I like my peace, dude 😆Originally posted by: intruderfast
Uma ji. Ur post deserves to be in main forum . Mazaa aayega 😆
How perfectly u have decoded everything👏. Word to word agree.
Originally posted by: pallavi_
But why Sid start focusing on word DOST since few days ..he was not like this before 🤪
ATM, its a good move to name their relationship as friendship. Dosti toh pyaar hai.
Madhurima Tuli's brother wants her to team up with Shukla because he loves Shukla personality and strength. He also suggest that his sister should be friend with Sana so that she can get her in Shukla team 😆
Sab ko pata hai Sid tak jane ka rasta Sana se hokar Jata hai 🤣
source: Instagram