Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Exactly Dekho na!🤔
Isko Kabeer kaise nahi pasand though? 😳
Perfect Harshu type character hai.😆
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Exactly Dekho na!🤔
Isko Kabeer kaise nahi pasand though? 😳
Perfect Harshu type character hai.😆
Kabir toh mujhe bhi pasand nahi aa Raha khaas😆

Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
You know I have my reasons, Mahi. ⭐️
I know. 😆😳
Who knows kal tum meri bhi peeth thapthapao?
Kuch bhi ho sakta hai! And I was thinking of quitting the show only last week until they brought the Kabeer twist and now I'm back again😆
But yeah, that initial phase of attraction has been broken and now I want solid factors to keep me hooked.
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Exactly Dekho na!🤔
Isko Kabeer kaise nahi pasand though? 😳
Perfect Harshu type character hai.😆
Who is he?
SP tha 'nayi soch' ki umeed kam thi🤣
Isiliye I didn't bother watching it but I've heard rave reviews.
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Who is he?
HAILLAAAA!!!!
Kabeer aka Kabeer Junaid Khan is Aman's bada twin bhaiyya cum Sifriti Jinn cum Roshni's new interest 🤣🤣🤣
OMG he's awesome. Iraadon ka pakka and he's behind Aman cause he feels Aman is his competitor to the Jinnaaad Throne. Roshni feels Kabeer is her saviour, after memory loss. Actually she is in his control so. Btw this Roshni blasted Aman, attacked him when he tried to force her and stuff. Bohot cool hogaya sab😆
🤣🤣
On a serious note Harshu, the show seems rebooted
All angles have changed past the 50 mark. How about you joining in? Naya show samjhkar Dekho, chalega 😉
Jiss cheezon se problem thi aapko, literally all of them have been eliminated. Uparse you get new thrills every week.
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
SP tha 'nayi soch' ki umeed kam thi🤣
Isiliye I didn't bother watching it but I've heard rave reviews.
Cool/