kis ne neshede ne 😆Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Itna disgusting koi celeb nahi aaya hai aaj tak..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kis ne neshede ne 😆Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Itna disgusting koi celeb nahi aaya hai aaj tak..
Sana calmed Shukla so well btw😅😂
Did I hear it right when Rashmi and Sid were saying each other tu nikal..tu nikal and in between Rashmi said sth yeh tera ghar nahi hai and Sid said something like "I won't bring you in my house"..something in the line like "not now" kinda of tone/word which was degrading (I don't exactly remember the words) but that's what I understood ..I hope I heard it wrong.
Aarti ab Rashmi ke pas aa gayi friend karke
Rashmi pagal ho rahi hai gusse mein finally saying tu meri dist hoke bhi nahi boli yahan sari ladkiyan sun rahi hai sab uski nonsense leti hai koi kuch nahi bolta uska
Rashmi says I am very clear I don’t want to be part of this show Its coming on my character now saying ab mujh jaisi ladki ko ghar mein lena band kar diya
Parad Mahira massaging Shukla ka ego and they have problem wth Sana being with Shukla now, Mahira asking Sana to stay away from Shukla kya🤔 Mahira invented new word Jealousen for Sana
I think Rashmi should actually walk out
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Sana calmed Shukla so well btw😅😂
Kaise hug karke 🤣
Asim ke dil pe shayad rashmi waali baat bahut jyaada lag gayi hain......he doesnt loose that much control that easily. Salman pata nahi kya khada hokar taak raha hain.
I would like to see how they are going to defend what all filthy things he has uttered today..
Itni major fight dekhne k baad ye love triangle wali Sana Paras Mahira ko jealous jealous wali fight dekhne mein kaun interested hai🥱
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
dnt defame shukla like that
oops forgot 🙈
Apne relationship k bare me bhi bata dete Shukla n Rashmi..
I want to know kya tha inke beech