Unfortunately inhi teeno mein koi jeetega. 😆
Unfortunately inhi teeno mein koi jeetega. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lets give the trophy to Aarti! Aakhir independently khel rahi hai.. & usne Rashmi-Devo ko votes me beat bhi kiya... & BB k hazaar koshish k baad bhi evict nahi horahi. 😆
I feel I deserve the trophy for tolerating this BS.
I wont mind Sana winning if she stays away from Sid
Wow! Seems like the TM is mad at all of them. Lol.
cancel, shut, ban bb lol .
Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
Wow! Seems like the TM is mad at all of them. Lol.
Except Sana.
I really really really would phodo my sar against the wall if Sana wins. Shukla ka jeetna tak mujhe utna pareshan nahi karega.
Originally posted by: BebaakBegum
Except Sana.
I really really really would phodo my sar against the wall if Sana wins. Shukla ka jeetna tak mujhe utna pareshan nahi karega.
Lol. There’s still 7 weeks or more left. I’m Sure Shukla is winning this season 98% right now.
Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
Lol. There’s still 7 weeks or more left. I’m Sure Shukla is winning this season 98% right now.
I want Vishal to win atm. There’s no reason. Rahul Roy type winner.
I know Shukla will win. 99.99%, rest .01% is unless he beats the shit out of someone.
Sana winning is stuff out of my nightmares.
Originally posted by: BebaakBegum
Except Sana.
I really really really would phodo my sar against the wall if Sana wins. Shukla ka jeetna tak mujhe utna pareshan nahi karega.
sana also done violence , on dey ,pushed rash twice. even once zariwala said violent psycho don't go physical. rash finger fractured n injured by rash but bb made her victim n ignored sometimes.