Kaam ki baat, kaun mujhe gift dega Christmas mein
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kaam ki baat, kaun mujhe gift dega Christmas mein
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Reality mein aao baccha log 😆 even the man will have many expectations from you, think of them and put yourself in the scale 😆 and then think of anything else. 😆
Jhamele main padne ae better Hain single raho not ready to mingle 😆
pehele bhi kahan mila tha kisi ko OG mein😆Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Hello hi bye bye,
Main episode Dekh kar ayi and LOL 🤣😆
BTW, enormous foreboding about the fate of the Basu kid. He/she will never get Basu name, that’s for sure...
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
pehele bhi kahan mila tha kisi ko OG mein😆
Lol Komo today says Manti Hun you are wife of Basu etc etc but dear the world doesn’t recognise this. For them you were married to BAjaj and the world will believe that this kid is his.
love yourself first. 😎 Because the longest relationship one ever will have with will be is they themselves. 😎Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Jhamele main padne ae better Hain single raho not ready to mingle 😆
The day People realise this, they will not "need" anyone. 😳
I couldnt enjoy this song Because of the ladki's eyebrows. 😵Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I love this and so suits me with ksg
Bas aapne main akhon nahi khulti izzat aage 🤬☺️
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
love yourself first. 😎 Because the longest relationship one ever will have with will be is they themselves. 😎
The day People realise this, they will not "need" anyone. 😳
Only reason I don't need anyone. Love my self so much no ready for compromise and sacrifice 😎
pehele bhi tha aj bhi yehi hai 😆 buss ab Bajaj ajaye aur Karan hi 😆 mujhe uska bank balance aur award self aur bada hone dekhna hai 😆Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Lol Komo today says Manti Hun you are wife of Basu etc etc but dear the world doesn’t recognise this. For them you were married to BAjaj and the world will believe that this kid is his.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I couldnt enjoy this song Because of the ladki's eyebrows. 😵
Meri Nazar ladki pe jati hi nahi 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
pehele bhi tha aj bhi yehi hai 😆 buss ab Bajaj ajaye aur Karan hi 😆 mujhe uska bank balance aur award self aur bada hone dekhna hai 😆
Me too want to see this. For now I am drooling over my JINN ☺️