Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
@bold : I want d same 😳😆
All d best for exams dear 🤗
@pink : konjam doubt dhan 🤣
Thank you 🤗
Same same Doubt dhan 😆🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
@bold : I want d same 😳😆
All d best for exams dear 🤗
@pink : konjam doubt dhan 🤣
Thank you 🤗
Same same Doubt dhan 😆🤣
Whats happening 😆
Arthi : Do you think there is something between Aarti n Sid ?😕 sometimes I get confused between d equation of these two 🤔
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Whats happening 😆
It happened during Paras n Asim fight ....kaiya pudichanga Sana console panna ....Adhukaprom pudichadhu Asim Sid vandhadhuku kapram vitanga 🤣
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
Arthi : Do you think there is something between Aarti n Sid ?😕 sometimes I get confused between d equation of these two 🤔
Nothng between them for sure.. arti's sid jaap is like sana's paras jaap 😆 they r frnds thats all.. sid clearly said also i don care n only matters s sana..
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
It happened during Paras n Asim fight ....kaiya pudichanga Sana console panna ....Adhukaprom pudichadhu Asim Sid vandhadhuku kapram vitanga 🤣
Yeah i remember.. 😆
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Nothng between them for sure.. arti's sid jaap is like sana's paras jaap 😆 they r frnds thats all.. sid clearly said also i don care n only matters s sana..
Hope so 🤔😆
Hmmm..i feel like if anything was there ....isnt they would ve easily started some angle between them ..hope what you said is true 😃
I think Sid completely wants this paras jaap to be stopped thats y ignore/avoiding her. While doing this he s hurt but he wanted to do it else sana will repeat this paras jaap again and he don want that to happen. Both of them are hurt n so many emotions going into them 😔
Cant we watch on app before actual show time? I cant wait to watch whats going on
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
Hmmm..i feel like if anything was there ....isnt they would ve easily started some angle between them ..hope what you said is true 😃
Relax they r friends only.. 😊