Nomination ka asli reason 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Nomination ka asli reason 🤣
Rash vikas aarti having fun
Rash - aarti yeh shoes aapne peheni hai woh capt k room se li hai na aap capt k room mai gayi kaise? Aap dand de sakte ho vikas
Vikas- achha yeh power bhi hai capt ko
Aarti aap ne aapki duty bhi nahi ki toh dand hai aap night suit pehen k ghumogi aaj 😆
Where is chingari today??
Vikas took Asim's comment too seriously
Good that both vikas and Asim cleared it
But vishal shant have mimicked that scene again wid sana and paras
What comment ! 😕
Vishal to Mahira: Tumhari Awaaz kaano mai chubti hain !🤣
vikas in season11 was nalla captain
khoob band bajae thi accash ne aur puneesh n is ki
guilt trip pe huga chinga bhaiOriginally posted by: ashi_lovely
Where is chingari today??
bhau ko panauti lagaya na
Vishal on arti
7500 volt ka speaker😅😂
Vishal complained bathroom ganda hai for aarti , vikas now asked aarti to clean bathroom
vishal- arti clashes