Poora episode Komolika se bhar diya😵 n her phuski plans😡..even in precap aaj ja scene hi copy paste Kara n I m sure Shivani will come there now..
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Poora episode Komolika se bhar diya😵 n her phuski plans😡..even in precap aaj ja scene hi copy paste Kara n I m sure Shivani will come there now..
Mana ke mein buri hoon par itni bhi buri nahin ke kisi ke bache ko mar doon... par tum mujhe majboor kar rahi ho🤦♀️🙄
And I’m getting a feeling that Veena will be the one to give Anurag clue about his past😆
Komo does her dialoguebaji when she has time to do something 🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️ Kitni baar she is saying the same thing, jaldi jaldi apna kaam tamam karo and chalta bano komo disu before anyone enters the scene..
Aaj mein marke bhi wapas ayi hoon, sirf Anurag ke liye because I cant die alone 🤣
Seems like filler episode
Koi update dedo please
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Aaj mein marke bhi wapas ayi hoon, sirf Anurag ke liye because I cant die alone 🤣
She said that ???🤣🤣
Komo does her dialoguebaji when she has time to do something 🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️ Kitni baar she is saying the same thing, jaldi jaldi apna kaam tamam karo and chalta bano komo disu before anyone enters the scene..
Her weapon to kill Prerna is through her dialoguebazi 🤦♀️
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Aaj mein marke bhi wapas ayi hoon, sirf Anurag ke liye because I cant die alone 🤣
Ye Kom boli ??????
🤣