Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
we played Ludo in between 🤭🤭
Draft exchange wala Ludo kya?.. wo to bhaut khela yaar.. seriously. 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
we played Ludo in between 🤭🤭
Draft exchange wala Ludo kya?.. wo to bhaut khela yaar.. seriously. 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
bola na woh mar jata hai 🤔
Yaar marne ko to nahi socha tha. Kyu jaan ke peeche pade ho?? Bacha lo usseyy.. i am a true sadist bas idhar bechare ka halat dekhkee.. bas ab bacha lo usey..
Alright, now about the update. What a beatiful chapter this is.. more I read.. makes me ask for more and more.. thrill suspense.. story..how beautifully elements of the show have been woven into a story..
Everything that looked out of place in the show makes so much sense in this story...
Haye is Prerna ki kya baat kahu... i see more emotions and feelings in reading this Prerna than I see watching Prerna I see on screen..
Aur Bajaj.. doesn't say much but makes sure his family his safe and doesn't care a bit about himself.. family comes first.. family he always wanted.. just beyond wonderfulllll.. 👏
Jitna kahu kam hai..
me nia and then me nia and pavan 😆
nia was tired of studying I was tired of working so we both played then we took pavan and usko haraya 😆Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Draft exchange wala Ludo kya?.. wo to bhaut khela yaar.. seriously. 🤣
bacha nahi hai Woh jo bacha loon 😆 kya kare jeeyega bhi toh Prerna ki pyaar mein marna hi hai usko 🤣Yaar marne ko to nahi socha tha. Kyu jaan ke peeche pade ho?? Bacha lo usseyy.. i am a true sadist bas idhar bechare ka halat dekhkee.. bas ab bacha lo usey..
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
nia was tired of studying I was tired of working so we both played then we took pavan and usko haraya 😆
sahiii... must have been so much fun 🥳
kinda 😆 I love playing real time Ludo feel free to play with me 😎Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
sahiii... must have been so much fun 🥳
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
bacha nahi hai Woh jo bacha loon 😆 kya kare jeeyega bhi toh Prerna ki pyaar mein marna hi hai usko 🤣
I know this Prerna is wort it.. but maar hi dalogr kya.. bechari Prerna ke lie hi bacha lo usey..
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
kinda 😆 I love playing real time Ludo feel free to play with me 😎
I love it too 😳
Why not.. how?? Online Ludo wala? I have played with random players but how to play it with a specific player? I mean how to find you there?