Hamara maths bahut weak hai 😭😭😭😭
PS- Nominations Monday ko hi the na jab Shukla Paras ne Mahira ko bachaya tha 🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hamara maths bahut weak hai 😭😭😭😭
PS- Nominations Monday ko hi the na jab Shukla Paras ne Mahira ko bachaya tha 🤔
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
Some are weak in counting! 😂 12th to 15th is a week
TC_FA is not talking about a week is over since Sid’s birthday.
He is talking about the pledge I made to you last Sunday to support Sid for a week is over.
Hope, I was sincere in supporting Sid and putting up defense.
I wish Sid speedy recovery and hope he comes back soon to biggboss house.
Originally posted by: spicysagar
TC_FA is not talking about a week is over since Sid’s birthday.
He is talking about the pledge I made to you last Sunday to support Sid for a week is over.
Hope, I was sincere in supporting Sid and putting up defense.I wish Sid speedy recovery and hope he comes back soon to biggboss house.
oh k! Didn’t know about it. But still why is it wrong to post a birthday wish video even if you aren’t supporting 🙄 and wasn’t Mahira in the video😉
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
oh k! Didn’t know about it. But still why is it wrong to post a birthday wish video even if you aren’t supporting 🙄 and wasn’t Mahira in the video😉
Nothing wrong, not at all..it's a sweet gesture in fact but dosron jab karte to issue hote hai naa.. isliye..
shukla ko salman ne kitna kuchh bol diya, ab uske khilaf trend nahi ho rhe? bematalab ki baaton ke liye to #staystrongshukla, #hatemonger etc. trend hote thay, salman ne jo vahiyat baatein boli vo logon ko 'funny' lag rhai hai, khisiyakar log kah rhae hain vo to salman ne mazak kiya hai, iska 10% bhi kisi HMs/members ne bola hota to tab, cruel/inhuman/ghatiya etc. ke certificate issue ho jaate, SM aur yahan halla mach jata, lekin salman ne bola hai to fir koi baat nhi, wah!! ky double standard hai👏
P.S.- rashmi ko bahut kuchh bola gya tha doll marr gyi ko lekar yahan bhi aur salman ne bhi, ab vo bhi 'funny' kahlayga? ya abhi bhi rashmi ko bura kaha jayga?
As per latest update, Kamya punjabi interacted with Asim and told him that u had a friend who supported u but u lost him , play your game but make sure u understand who are your true friend..Asim smiled to her and she smiled back..This was not shown on tv
Originally posted by: innocentgreen
As per latest update, Kamya punjabi interacted with Asim and told him that u had a friend who supported u but u lost him , play your game but make sure u understand who are your true friend..Asim smiled to her and she smiled back..This was not shown on tv
Koi video link hai kya?? See colors smartly again edited...had hai yr...Seems kamya is also SidSim dosti fan islye saara din uss pe gussa nikalti rhti hai...
Originally posted by: innocentgreen
As per latest update, Kamya punjabi interacted with Asim and told him that u had a friend who supported u but u lost him , play your game but make sure u understand who are your true friend..Asim smiled to her and she smiled back..This was not shown on tv
kahan ka saccha dost,iss week captain kyun nahi banaya uss dost ne
shukla ko salman ne kitna kuchh bol diya, ab uske khilaf trend nahi ho rhe? bematalab ki baaton ke liye to #staystrongshukla, #hatemonger etc. trend hote thay, salman ne jo vahiyat baatein boli vo logon ko 'funny' lag rhai hai, khisiyakar log kah rhae hain vo to salman ne mazak kiya hai, iska 10% bhi kisi HMs/members ne bola hota to tab, cruel/inhuman/ghatiya etc. ke certificate issue ho jaate, SM aur yahan halla mach jata, lekin salman ne bola hai to fir koi baat nhi, wah!! ky double standard hai👏
P.S.- rashmi ko bahut kuchh bola gya tha doll marr gyi ko lekar yahan bhi aur salman ne bhi, ab vo bhi 'funny' kahlayga? ya abhi bhi rashmi ko bura kaha jayga?
Exactly what Salman said was disgusting! But it’s banter for Shukla fans they are making videos of the same convo calling it sidman
Originally posted by: innocentgreen
As per latest update, Kamya punjabi interacted with Asim and told him that u had a friend who supported u but u lost him , play your game but make sure u understand who are your true friend..Asim smiled to her and she smiled back..This was not shown on tv
kamya jhoothi hai,if that was the case it should have been shown on TV seeing makers are hell bent to make Asim go back to shukla