🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
🤣
Originally posted by: MithiBani
Asim jiske saath hota hai uski ko dass leta hai. 😆 That POS is such a sore loser.
Aaj Arti ne bhi dho dala!! Arti FTW!! 🥳
Shefali matlabi hai aaj dikh raha hai. Shukla to kab se bol raha tha. Lekin Tab shefali was awesome 😎 ktunki mast pappiyan jhappiyan mil rahi thi🤣
If Paras knows that sana genuinely loves him, he better tell her that he aint intetested rather than using her emotions for game!
I hate such shallow games🤢
Sana does not love him.. she is close to him ..like him..
She explained.. Waiss wala love nahi hai.. when you get used to people after staying together for long - u start loving liking caring the person ..she said jo bhi jata hai aur agar main close ho toh main i love u bolti hoo
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Seriously but salman ek baar bardasht hota h. Farah nhi hogi bardasht🤔
Confirm kya farah hosting aghe wkw
did paras get some feedback of Asim. He seems little change in his approach towards Asim
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
I hope double eviction ho aur bhau aur madhurima dono evict ho jaaye.
Waste of space!
Bhau ka to bas bas hogaya drama. Itna miss karte family to aatey kyu
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Bhai popcorn ki baat nhi h shes literally following me everywhere on forum . Peeche pad gayi bcoz im not liking asim🤪
Kon😅😂
Haan . Trend kariyo kar. Pyaar kaa Maseeha arhaan🤣
There are absolutely no major updates on Sana
Aisa lag raha hai Shukla k bina uska koi game hi nahi hai...Paras bhav deta nahi aur Mahira to convenience wali friend hai sabki..
Jab Shukla hota hai Sana does anything nonsense to the worst level possible because she has Shukla’s support and Salman’s backing but this also proves she has nothing of her own and her self centered behavior and fake entertainment rant is not entertained by anyone else