Originally posted by: intruderfast
🤣. His ABBA was too funny. Loved that segment . Arshi ko mast training bhi deke gaye.
Salman ko Salman ji bolo😆
Oh man Arshi flirting with Hiten was so much fun of all season
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: intruderfast
🤣. His ABBA was too funny. Loved that segment . Arshi ko mast training bhi deke gaye.
Salman ko Salman ji bolo😆
Oh man Arshi flirting with Hiten was so much fun of all season
arshi ke abba was best family person till date🤣
The way he reprimanded her for not doing salam to salman🤣
Cute n funny guy!
And that epic mix up of hina and shilpa🤣
🤣 Jaisi arshi waisi abba. Cute
wahi .....big boss bhi confuse karte hain.....shefali ne bil bhav jyaada seriously le liya.Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
Shefali should have spent her entire money.
Mahira kaunsa emotions ki baat kar rahi hai ?
Pahira Kia bkwas krrhay??
Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
Arhaan toh national Tv Pe insult hone aaya hai.
As per script , wo jitna jaleel hoga ,rashmi utnii popular hogi. Tiger arhaan sacrificing himself for the greater good🤣🤣
Paras and mahira spending some alone time.
mahira - yaar main pagal ho rahi hoon, mere saare emotion ek saath bahar aa rahe hai. 
Sana denied to kiss paras ..bol rahi hai faltu main badnam ho rahi hai 🥱
Mahira ka ghar se bhr niklna band ho jaaega 🥱
Yeh pahira love track is boring