Originally posted by: intruderfast
🤣. His ABBA was too funny. Loved that segment . Arshi ko mast training bhi deke gaye.
Salman ko Salman ji bolo😆
Oh man Arshi flirting with Hiten was so much fun of all season
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: intruderfast
🤣. His ABBA was too funny. Loved that segment . Arshi ko mast training bhi deke gaye.
Salman ko Salman ji bolo😆
Oh man Arshi flirting with Hiten was so much fun of all season
arshi ke abba was best family person till date🤣
The way he reprimanded her for not doing salam to salman🤣
Cute n funny guy!
And that epic mix up of hina and shilpa🤣
🤣 Jaisi arshi waisi abba. Cute
wahi .....big boss bhi confuse karte hain.....shefali ne bil bhav jyaada seriously le liya.Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
Shefali should have spent her entire money.
Mahira kaunsa emotions ki baat kar rahi hai ?
Pahira Kia bkwas krrhay??
Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
Arhaan toh national Tv Pe insult hone aaya hai.
As per script , wo jitna jaleel hoga ,rashmi utnii popular hogi. Tiger arhaan sacrificing himself for the greater good🤣🤣
Paras and mahira spending some alone time.
mahira - yaar main pagal ho rahi hoon, mere saare emotion ek saath bahar aa rahe hai. 
Sana denied to kiss paras ..bol rahi hai faltu main badnam ho rahi hai 🥱
Mahira ka ghar se bhr niklna band ho jaaega 🥱
Yeh pahira love track is boring