I was hoping to see jealous cute Rohit but here he was all cheerful (which i liked cause it shows his support) but phir bhi thoda sa toh jealous dekate use
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I was hoping to see jealous cute Rohit but here he was all cheerful (which i liked cause it shows his support) but phir bhi thoda sa toh jealous dekate use
I so wanted to feel their dance and romance but kuch bhi feel nahi kia maine
Haan yar is dance k sahare to weekend nai nikal paega.. Something was missing. Didn't feel all that great. Maybe editing wasn't done right or something
Aur koi is Nancy Drew ko roko yar.. Fir pohoch gyi jasusi karne
🤣
I so wanted to feel their dance and romance but kuch bhi feel nahi kia maine
The whole sequence was short and hurried but then I think it’s fair as it was for Parvati Sumit and so if they showed too much sensuality then it would have looked out of place
Haan yar is dance k sahare to weekend nai nikal paega.. Something was missing. Didn't feel all that great. Maybe editing wasn't done right or something
Whatever was the reason it didn’t look like our RoNakshi
I so wanted to feel their dance and romance but kuch bhi feel nahi kia maine
Same... it was so pheeka pheeka
Good morning girls how's the episode ?
I was hoping to see jealous cute Rohit but here he was all cheerful (which i liked cause it shows his support) but phir bhi thoda sa toh jealous dekate use
Yaaaa uski to khushi hi alag thi, which is great but still. Maybe sometime in future we'll get that too. Not with Sumit but maybe some other friend or someone
I was hoping to see jealous cute Rohit but here he was all cheerful (which i liked cause it shows his support) but phir bhi thoda sa toh jealous dekate use
He is too understanding to envy summit
Originally posted by: ishra_bestluv
The whole sequence was short and hurried but then I think it’s fair as it was for Parvati Sumit and so if they showed too much sensuality then it would have looked out of place
Iss dance ko likar drama abhi baki hai
Pooji wants to throw party at Sippy Mansion when this dance airs and watch it with fam jam 🤣