Yar Wikipedia pe vishwas nahi Kar sakte ... Lekin .. Naren should be outed ...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yar Wikipedia pe vishwas nahi Kar sakte ... Lekin .. Naren should be outed ...
Yrr itne kaand ho rahe hain, bechare rohit aur sonakshi soch rahe hongi yahan kaand wahan hum 🤣🤣.
I am glad.. and Rohan was behaving like a drug addict . .. jisko Pari naam ka drug chaiye 🤣
It was overdone. Hes supposed to be a playboy who has many affairs. Then why was he behaving like an obsessive lover?😆 As if there is anything in that stupid Pari to inspire such feelings !
Tanya is still wondering, 'kahin iska kisi ke saath affair toh nahin chal raha hai...?' Isn't it obvious, lady??
noo..tanya is not wondering that she is sure ki iska affair chal raha hai. ..she is just not aware ki kiske saath chal raha hai..she will now be looling for that girl..see aaj ka epi, her scene was quite good!
It was overdone. Hes supposed to be a playboy who has many affairs. Then why was he behaving like an obsessive lover?😆 As if there is anything in that stupid Pari to inspire such feelings !
Tanya is still wondering, 'kahin iska kisi ke saath affair toh nahin chal raha hai...?' Isn't it obvious, lady??
Duplicate's room looks bigger and better than Sona's 😆
Pooja's birth mom should be at least 39 even if we assume she had Pooja at 18. And she is Sona's body double ? Kuch bhi
Originally posted by: Shanayass
noo..tanya is not wondering that she is sure ki iska affair chal raha hai. ..she is just not aware ki kiske saath chal raha hai..she will now be looling for that girl..see aaj ka epi, her scene was quite good!
I loved her dialogue
Duplicate's room looks bigger and better than Sona's 😆
Pooja's birth mom should be at least 39 even if we assume she had Pooja at 18. And she is Sona's body double ? Kuch bhi
That’s what I said. 😆
hiii nimaa! Howz u?I loved her dialogue
Kal ke epi ka fever utra??
Originally posted by: Shanayass
noo..tanya is not wondering that she is sure ki iska affair chal raha hai. ..she is just not aware ki kiske saath chal raha hai..she will now be looling for that girl..see aaj ka epi, her scene was quite good!
Today Tanya was fire brand!!!! on seeing her this avatar i am so concerned for Pari
I just don’t see how Naren and Rani would have met and had an affair if she’s supposed to be an actress 🤔