I'm at a relative's house and KZK is playing on the TV here😡😡
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I'm at a relative's house and KZK is playing on the TV here😡😡
no wonder you are angry.😆
Some registration work, my father need to sign some papers for his brother. I had to accompany my father. Didn't had anything after breakfast.
karan ka of dekh lo pls.I am in a very very very very very bad mood😡🤬
rajyasabha tv pe move karo no one wil say anything 😆Originally posted by: Soanz.19
I'm at a relative's house and KZK is playing on the TV here😡😡
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
rajyasabha tv pe move karo no one wil say anything 😆
Did the BIll pass??
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
rajyasabha tv pe move karo no one wil say anything 😆
Usme toh aaj ghamasan debate chal raha hoga. Thank God this a 30 mins show and it's over now😆
noes winning so farDid the BIll pass??
abhi voting. 😆 and one and two punchlines 😆Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Usme toh aaj ghamasan debate chal raha hoga. Thank God this a 30 mins show and it's over now😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
noes winning so far
Noes for bill? Ya sending it to select comittee??
Guys don't dicuss the bill or anything of it. Not relevant to the AT. 👍🏼 reminder dena tha de diya 🤣