Any news abt sids health....
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Any news abt sids health....
I know, and that was what made me understand her a lot- that she wasn’t as directionless as I imagined 😆 So long as she has a grip, all’s good.
If u want to learn more abt her, u need to understand her convo with Rashmi on how to keep a relationship spiced
I and nachu too😆Originally posted by: pallavi_
😭 me to Gam me forum se hi evict ho jaugi 😆
Ekto ye IF ki maintenance hi khatam nai hoti
Pagal ho gaye hain jiOriginally posted by: intruderfast
Oh chill. Sana finalist hain. Kaunse voting tends belive kar rahe ho. Mein ab shehnaz ko vote de raha hoon phir bhi . Sid is anyways safe.
Do hai yeha par. Kaan pakad ke dono ko 3 hours thread par mandatory spamming duty denge for talking nonsense!
If u want to learn more abt her, u need to understand her convo with Rashmi on how to keep a relationship spiced
And what emeralds did she churn out ? I haven't seen this convo..
Sarcasm doesn’t suit you Smurfs. You like that genre, the entire MF is open for you 😆
Originally posted by: srikalaganesh
Any news abt sids health....
As per reports he has been taken to hospital today. He wld be back after tests and treatment by tonight. Will enter secret room waapis raat tak.
I absolutely loved the sneak peak today. Sana’s loving the nonsense and that’s the first beautiful laugh I’ve seen from her after SR and Sid’s smiles seeing her smile is so worth it 😳 I hope Sid will be better health wise. Paras toh chaa gaya 🥳
I absolutely loved the sneak peak today. Sana’s loving the nonsense and that’s the first beautiful laugh I’ve seen from her after SR and Sid’s smiles seeing her smile is so worth it 😳 I hope Sid will be better health wise. Paras toh chaa gaya 🥳
Sana ko Rash se ye bhi kehalwana tha ki Meri ungli Meri wajah se tooti n sorry Sana 😳
Shall i watch yday's episode?