I'm getting annoyed with the regular commentary on every 🏠 mate. Sidharth and Paras are not even entertaining. They are plain irritating with their superiority complex. And them getting so much power just boils my blood.
I'm getting annoyed with the regular commentary on every 🏠 mate. Sidharth and Paras are not even entertaining. They are plain irritating with their superiority complex. And them getting so much power just boils my blood.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Specially Paras.I hope his wig is displaced again and he can go out for one more week.
Specially Paras.I hope his wig is displaced again and he can go out for one more week.
🤣🤣🤣...then he will have the other hand bandaged off too..
Me their stupid analysis n commentary is getting on my nerves
Me too!!! What is with the OTT laughs???
Originally posted by: Looney86
I'm getting annoyed with the regular commentary of every 🏠 mate. Sidharth and Paras are not even entertaining. They are plain irritating with their superiority complex. And them getting so much power just boils my blood.
Very good. Bigg Boss aur commentary karwao in dono se
Right...WKW mein bhi inn dono ko hi karna chahiye....bada mazaa aayega.
Paras is the most irritating character. Can’t wait for him to be kicked out not just walked out off the house
Who enjoys watching this kind of behavior? Mocking and laughing at others all the time. I thought Paras might change after going out knowing audience don't like who he has become. Two grown up adults behaving worse than teenagers 🤢
Paras apnay aap ko hero samjh ta hai. Mein choro ga nahin, udham macha donga bla blah blah seriously hes so annoying