bahut zyaada wala pyaar ho gaya 😭
And this can affect his game now as he is actually on a different mode ...after Hima's eviction his happiness , laughter have gone too
I am missing that soft side of Asim..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
bahut zyaada wala pyaar ho gaya 😭
And this can affect his game now as he is actually on a different mode ...after Hima's eviction his happiness , laughter have gone too
I am missing that soft side of Asim..
Originally posted by: nishu786
That’s true, but being elder brother Umar also has best chance to make him understand.
Btw I assume Himanshi to enter show again around Christmas or New year.
bus aa jaaye woh ab aur nahi dekha jaata yeh haal
And this can affect his game now as he is actually on a different mode ...after Hima's eviction his happiness , laughter have gone too
I am missing that soft side of Asim..
that's why i said that he has become kabir singh now
please participate in this trend today at 6 pm
#WeWantAsiManshi
Originally posted by: Sunshine-1
Asim is hurting himself and his friends group as well. He no more cares about anyone. I am worried he will become more aggressive. He really liked Hima a lot. She has affected him too much.
I am worried when Si and Pa will be back what he will do!!
They will surely target him and Asim doesn't look in the state of handling it ...he will defo give them back !!
I am worried when Si and Pa will be back what he will do!!
They will surely target him and Asim doesn't look in the state of handling it ...he will defo give them back !!
he is very angry on S for nominating himanshi
I am worried when Si and Pa will be back what he will do!!
They will surely target him and Asim doesn't look in the state of handling it ...he will defo give them back !!
I was thinking about the same. If this is how he is behaving with his friends, them what will be do with those two. It doesn't seem right. He needs to get a hold on his emotions.
If those two instigate him, Asim is going to react extremely 😒
I am worried when Si and Pa will be back what he will do!!
They will surely target him and Asim doesn't look in the state of handling it ...he will defo give them back !!
S i'm not sure but P will definitely target him, P pehle din se Asim ko dislike karta hai cause Asim ke paas zaida achi shakal hai, zaida achi body and sabse important zaida ache baal. 🤣
Originally posted by: Tahira-sheik
S i'm not sure but P will definitely target him, P pehle din se Asim ko dislike karta hai cause Asim ke paas zaida achi shakal hai, zaida achi body and sabse important zaida ache baal. 🤣
He was also jealous because Asim had bahut zyada khoobsurat Himanshi. That is why he used to target both of them.
Originally posted by: Sunshine-1
He was also jealous because Asim had bahut zyada khoobsurat Himanshi. That is why he used to target both of them.
I remember when he said, Himanshi hai toh hot.🤣