Getting bored 😵
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Getting bored 😵
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Getting bored 😵
I am going to put you to some work soon🤣
To tab tak bore ho jaao..
How are you feeling now? I hope better.
yehi kaam ke liye I was doing intezaarOriginally posted by: Sunn_shine
I am going to put you to some work soon🤣
To tab tak bore ho jaao..
How are you feeling now? I hope better.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yehi kaam ke liye I was doing intezaar
Aaj to aar ya paar kr dena maine.. aise soch lia hai.. islie full.spelling errors ke baad bhi likhte rha. Baad mein errors ko dekh lenge😎
And we finally get KhoonSeLatPat Prerna 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
And we finally get KhoonSeLatPat Prerna 🤣
Yassss ..will the baby survive is the coshchin
it is or else Bajaj ayega kaise 🤣 😆 both the actor's have confirmed the child is coming. 😆Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Yassss ..will the baby survive is the coshchin
haan hum thik kar denge chalo jaldi karo Accidentally I am free today 🤣Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Aaj to aar ya paar kr dena maine.. aise soch lia hai.. islie full.spelling errors ke baad bhi likhte rha. Baad mein errors ko dekh lenge😎
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
it is or else Bajaj ayega kaise 🤣 😆 both the actor's have confirmed the child is coming. 😆
But baby aane se bajah kaisan ayega??
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
haan hum thik kar denge chalo jaldi karo Accidentally I am free today 🤣
Another hour or soooo.. jo hoga I will send.