Omg this guys is so good, ek pal ke liye Shehnaaz ka male version agaya hai. 🤣
Omg this guys is so good, ek pal ke liye Shehnaaz ka male version agaya hai. 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
his mimicry of Sana omg it was so accurate 🤣
Originally posted by: Tahira-sheik
Omg this guys is so good, ek pal ke liye Shehnaaz ka male version agaya hai. 🤣
🤣
Originally posted by: OMGITSME
his mimicry of Sana omg it was so accurate 🤣
He was talking same to same🤣BHAO
Yeah omg the way he was snorting with his nose whilst copying her crying 100% spot on! I was gone 🤣
Originally posted by: OMGITSME
Yeah omg the way he was snorting with his nose whilst copying her crying 100% spot on! I was gone 🤣
Watching that scene on a loop🤣He also acted like Himanshi LISSEN HONEY DEAR🤣
Loved all his impressions....🤣🤣
Best part was when he said Siddhart ko nikhal deynge toh jeetayenge kisse? Omg yeh maine kya bol diya.
Even he accepted that this show is biased. 🤣
Originally posted by: Tahira-sheik
Best part was when he said Siddhart ko nikhal deynge toh jeetayenge kisse? Omg yeh maine kya bol diya.
Even he accepted that this show is biased. 🤣
Everyone knows that the show is biased even the so called reviewers but they don't want to lose on views and money from YouTube. Only Crazymannu is a YT who is fair.
Originally posted by: Tahira-sheik
Best part was when he said Siddhart ko nikhal deynge toh jeetayenge kisse? Omg yeh maine kya bol diya.
Even he accepted that this show is biased. 🤣
Yes 🤣