SR ki itni toheen...🤪Pathetic losers in secret room🤢🤬
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
SR ki itni toheen...🤪Pathetic losers in secret room🤢🤬
Madhu nominates shehnaaz and Mahira.
Madhu
Mahira - sanchalak k time bias thi
Sana - ladai mai provoke karti hai (not exact words)
Commentary k liye 2 tucchay achay Hain😅😂
Arti--bepanah swag aur style se aayi CR
Bhau
sana 👏
kiya dialogue marta rehta ha yeh vishal bhiOriginally posted by: Polar_Bear
Haaye re! BB ne abhi tak Vishal ko CR me nai bulaya tha.
Abhi he said " BB mai aap se rusva hoon aapne mujhe baat karne ke liye nai bulaya" to bhi phatt se ignore karke nominations pe aa gaya tharki Bb.
🤣
No more kai kai, no more hate. 😉Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
mahira ke sab se bare hater to app ha jee 😉
Vishal trying to initiate a convo with BB 😆
Looks like BB is using reverse psychology
Look at these losers man....mocking giggling and passing comments
How can anyone favor these 2 is beyond me
good that they found each other
But then why not show Asim 😒
Arti nominated Sana 🤣and Shukla ka face 🤣