kyun bhai 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
kyun bhai 😆
Mujhe tera pyaar uske liye accha lagta hai.
Uskaa nahi🤣
Very gud Vishal finally Asim ki advice le li 🤣
mahira ke sab se bare hater to app ha jee 😉Looks like SSPM haters group has taken over DDT from main forum.
Looks like SSPM haters group has taken over DDT from main forum.
Kal Tak to Asim walay thay...aj inke haters Hain😂
Haaye re! BB ne abhi tak Vishal ko CR me nai bulaya tha.
Abhi he said " BB mai aap se rusva hoon aapne mujhe baat karne ke liye nai bulaya" to bhi phatt se ignore karke nominations pe aa gaya tharki Bb.
🤣
Sid paras
Yeh vishal mai kuchh nahi hai koi stand nahi hai.. phuski hai
Looks like SSPM haters group has taken over DDT from main forum.
So what do you want we change how we think for you 😃
Looks like BB is using reverse psychology
Look at these losers man....mocking giggling and passing comments
How can anyone favor these 2 is beyond me
good that they found each other
I know this is just a show but sach mein dil se baddua nikal rahi hai Paras and Shukla ke liye. They make my blood boil, I really should stop watching this show. :(