I don’t like this color at all but it seems to be the trend lately 😕.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I don’t like this color at all but it seems to be the trend lately 😕.
now trending on youtube regarding casting couch still there..... interview by nargis fakri
LOL... Wasn't there a story about Funny Bones being all over Sallu at one of Sajid Nadiadwala's birthday bashes when she was married to Akki?
https://www.instagram.com/p/B5u-KniJYVq/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Frame by frame copy kar rele hai kya?
https://twitter.com/BollywoodAlarab/status/1202930974998355969?s=20
Originally posted by: Billi_Bangalan
now trending on youtube regarding casting couch still there..... interview by nargis fakri
Jo kaam mila usme kaunse jhande gaadh liye.
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Jo kaam mila usme kaunse jhande gaadh liye.
😆 as if smita/shabana jaisi talented ho...still no one deserves to be put in that situation. Haramio ki kami nahi hai bollywood mein.
Kriti Sanon ne Panipat mai aisa kar diya, some tweets are making it like usne Shabana Azmi type acting kardi lol.
Originally posted by: Billi_Bangalan
now trending on youtube regarding casting couch still there..... interview by nargis fakri
Talent hona chahiye , did anyone ask talented ranu mandal to go nude , no. I rest my case
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
Kriti Sanon ne Panipat mai aisa kar diya, some tweets are making it like usne Shabana Azmi type acting kardi lol.
Kriti's PR, 😆 they know this film may not make much money toh acting ko hi ottly praise karo..
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wbMNy_djxGk Two of the most beautiful actresses in Hollywood, each with a massive fan base, based on a...
0