Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Please tell me Anurag ka accident nahin ho raha hai phirse
Ab kis kushi main 🙄
Jiska chahiye nahi dethae, jiska nahi chahiye vuska dethae hain 😒
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Please tell me Anurag ka accident nahin ho raha hai phirse
Ab kis kushi main 🙄
Jiska chahiye nahi dethae, jiska nahi chahiye vuska dethae hain 😒
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Ab kis kushi main 🙄
Jiska chahiye nahi dethae, jiska nahi chahiye vuska dethae hain 😒
Umm, they might use Anurag’s accident to cover for Parth’s absence
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Please tell me Anurag ka accident nahin ho raha hai phirse
I can see a green light behind him.
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Umm, they might use Anurag’s accident to cover for Parth’s absence
Aur kitne accidents karwayengae yaar seriously I don't feel anything for his accidents now. 😑
I can see a green light behind him.
Green screen hope?
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Aur kitne accidents karwayengae yaar seriously I don't feel anything for his accidents now. 😑
🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
I want Prerna’s accident at the moment
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Aur kitne accidents karwayengae yaar seriously I don't feel anything for his accidents now. 😑
Nahi yaar he is not even in the driver's seat.. This is some other night shoot. Not accident.
Sabko vuska hii chahiye but iss ka miltha rehta hain.
Seriously ab maar hii dhoo😑😒
Nahi yaar he is not even in the driver's seat.. This is some other night shoot. Not accident.
Do you see a pan shop there ?
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Green screen hope?
Ohh yeah my bad.. Screen not light. 😂