Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Please tell me Anurag ka accident nahin ho raha hai phirse
Ab kis kushi main 🙄
Jiska chahiye nahi dethae, jiska nahi chahiye vuska dethae hain 😒
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Please tell me Anurag ka accident nahin ho raha hai phirse
Ab kis kushi main 🙄
Jiska chahiye nahi dethae, jiska nahi chahiye vuska dethae hain 😒
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Ab kis kushi main 🙄
Jiska chahiye nahi dethae, jiska nahi chahiye vuska dethae hain 😒
Umm, they might use Anurag’s accident to cover for Parth’s absence
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Please tell me Anurag ka accident nahin ho raha hai phirse
I can see a green light behind him.
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Umm, they might use Anurag’s accident to cover for Parth’s absence
Aur kitne accidents karwayengae yaar seriously I don't feel anything for his accidents now. 😑
I can see a green light behind him.
Green screen hope?
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Aur kitne accidents karwayengae yaar seriously I don't feel anything for his accidents now. 😑
🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
I want Prerna’s accident at the moment
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Aur kitne accidents karwayengae yaar seriously I don't feel anything for his accidents now. 😑
Nahi yaar he is not even in the driver's seat.. This is some other night shoot. Not accident.
Sabko vuska hii chahiye but iss ka miltha rehta hain.
Seriously ab maar hii dhoo😑😒
Nahi yaar he is not even in the driver's seat.. This is some other night shoot. Not accident.
Do you see a pan shop there ?
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Green screen hope?
Ohh yeah my bad.. Screen not light. 😂