Spotty article I just read. It feels like I am not reading any article but reading a shortest story or like a part of serial script
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Spotty article I just read. It feels like I am not reading any article but reading a shortest story or like a part of serial script
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
is admi ko chappal se Marne ka Mann karta hai mera😡😡 🤬 🤬
Sach mein...
He will always have a beef with Parth🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/B5oY9-Vhtla/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
He definitely looks like he has heard something. 🙄
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
abhiya his article is not at all about shipping...
I know it's all demeaning Parth how Eri took him back. I am just saying how he is back to ship so making fun saying we aren't going to take the person back. I am joking Pallawi.😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B5oY9-Vhtla/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
He definitely looks like he has heard something. 🙄
Hopefully he isn't going to get into SN at night for that album😂
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I know it's all demeaning Parth how Eri took him back. I am just saying how he is back to ship so making fun saying we aren't going to take the person back. I am joking Pallawi.😆
That is the only constant for spotty...
Arre yaar let him be, uski life, uski marzi...
Not only with Parth also Eri.
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Not only with Parth also Eri.
That is true too...
But I'm laughing Potty's attempt to give it a television spin-off of an ex BW couple....🤣
Eri took unfaithful Parth back and all that jazz....🤣
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
it's a shitty article 😡he cooks up story n write kuchh bhi...where to abuse him...??? I seriously want to now😡😡😡
He himself cooked up the story,..now when Parica r seen together and nobody is believing Potty....he is trying to justify....ignoring such article is the best policy....there is no need to waste time & energy at potty ...😡
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Hopefully he isn't going to get into SN at night for that album😂
😂. Ab is capable of that. Usko bolo Lage haath prerna ke liye rasgulle bhi laa de. Midnight cravings ho rahe honge. 😆