Originally posted by: Annu8193
Yes he is a very genuine nd very helpful person....Mera bhi bahut help Kiya....🤗
Yes He is 😎
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Annu8193
Yes he is a very genuine nd very helpful person....Mera bhi bahut help Kiya....🤗
Yes He is 😎
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Oppo I'm speechless right now. No one just no one ever wrote so well about me.
Emotional kar diya yaar.
I want to say a lot about you too but phir kabhi kisi aur post pe. Abhi kiya tho aisa lagega ki I'm saying this just because you said those good things about me.
God bless you. 🤗🤗
Emotion hone ki koi jarurat nei hai ... whatever i have said everything is hakikat , sabke dil ki bat 🤗, and ap roz mujhe compliment dete ho ,nothing new for you .. so no need to tell anything again , i know how much you adore all of us . no kuch feelings shabdo mai bayan nei ka jate hum sab woh mehesus kar sakte hai.. Thx to annu for giving this chance to say my thoughts about you .. and this is not only mine thoughts , iyea hum sabke tarafse mai bola
Allah blesses you hamesha 🤗
Mujhe kyun add kiya iss list mein🤔
why not , i will love to roast you na ❤️🤗
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Yeh mujhe refer kar rahi hai as Pirated RB. 🤣
Btw, Oppo, I loved your honest answers...specially that TRUST one. 👍🏼
abbb Pirated RB ko pirated nei bolungi toh ka bolungi 😆
Thx for liking My ans 🤗
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Next week se yeh essay questions of 100,200,300,400,500
Ban hone chahiye in this thread.
So True...
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
So true she has a clear cut clarity about it.
Her replies also are very sincere.
Congo for half century oppo.
Only the 2nd to achieve this after shruti.
OpRish rocks
I still have to read many answers
Awww Thanku Thanku , for liking my ans 🤗





Congratulations on surviving 50pages of grilling