Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Accha samjha. If you are talking about the last chapter of Phool then I read it already.
Bass comment karna bhool gayi thi. Wait
You broke my heart into zillion pieces🥺😊
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Accha samjha. If you are talking about the last chapter of Phool then I read it already.
Bass comment karna bhool gayi thi. Wait
You broke my heart into zillion pieces🥺😊
Dear, Ye Jo tumhara signature gif hai na "Ye sab bakwass kaun likhta hai! Huh! Kaun banata hai ye sab?" Ishe na YJHJK ke forum main mat laya karo..😛 Kyu kyu 😂
Reality chk mil jata hai..!!!😝🤣 (that we are going ga ga over a Ginn show..😜) aajkal k shows ko dekh kar yahi dialogue yaad aata hai :')
P.S:Vikram darling, tumhare chakkar main hum Kuch bhi dekh lete Hain..😍 ab yahi reason hai show dekhne ka VSC ❤
I'm so sorry I read that the same night I'd come to post Aman's OS and then I just forgot to review it
kya chal raha hai :D
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
I'm so sorry I read that the same night I'd come to post Aman's OS and then I just forgot to review it
Okay. Got it🥺🥺
I KNOOW RIGHTT ! I just got done with my practical exams so now OFFICIALLY done with my 2nd year !
I KNOOW RIGHTT ! I just got done with my practical exams so now OFFICIALLY done with my 2nd year !
Yay! Congratulations🤗😛
Lately I see many new good topics being opened in the forum , the views and all WOOW ......LITERAL WOW
read them all but sorry couldnt comment separately since I was too lazy to type it out ,I KNOW it is not a good reason but chat clubs >>>
THANK YOU so much 