Yeah..she looked fab today. I was expecting that when Aman will see her the first time he will give her that "you-guys-know-what-I-mean" Wala look..😍
But Aisa kuch dikhaya Nahi..🙄
I'm glad Aisa nahi hua. That's very very cliched🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yeah..she looked fab today. I was expecting that when Aman will see her the first time he will give her that "you-guys-know-what-I-mean" Wala look..😍
But Aisa kuch dikhaya Nahi..🙄
I'm glad Aisa nahi hua. That's very very cliched🤣
OMG....precap................ lovely Dress..
But mujhe dekhna thha..!
This is the first show of Vikram I am watching. I love his eye expressions. So far I have seen a lot of emotions in his eyes but ye Wala abhi Tak Nahi dekha😉(lack of opportunity)
Wanted to see how he emotes that kinda thingy...😝
But mujhe dekhna thha..!
This is the first show of Vikram I am watching. I love his eye expressions. So far I have seen a lot of emotions in his eyes but ye Wala abhi Tak Nahi dekha😉(lack of opportunity)
Wanted to see how he emotes that kinda thingy...😝
Koi na! Abhi aur bhi mauke aayenge😆
Omg... i think Aman help .. n Roshni save...