yaro precape decode karo😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yaro precape decode karo😆
I was wondering why ronit was specifically remembering the Swiss flashback.. Only then I realized that's the only time prerna slapped him. No wonder the CVs showed only that specifically and he remembers that above all else. 😆itni badi insult ronit chaubey ki!!
Uss thappad ka badla Lena ronit babu.. Hum aapke saath hain. 🤪
Yes Pre slapping must have hurt his big fat chaubey ego and technically it was also last meet of him with her. So obviously he must have thought about it.😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Yes Pre slapping must have hurt his big fat chaubey ego and technically it was also last meet of him with her. So obviously he must have thought about it.😆
I want that flashback to be repeated again.
Situation :
Ronit has kidnapped pre and he tells her "Uss din tumne mujhe thappad maata.. Ronit chaubey ko.. Uss thappad ka hisaab aaj barabar karunga".lets hope he actually does it. Flying Sindoorman is going to be out of town.. 🤪
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
what montage aare its old one anupre
Oh. I thought a new one😆.
Is BombayGirl right here now?
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
yaro precape decode karo😆
Tum hi bolo. For sure kuch toh idea hoga tumhare paas. . Jo anupre ke liye accha nahi hoga.
worng one
I want that flashback to be repeated again.
Situation :
Ronit has kidnapped pre and he tells her "Uss din tumne mujhe thappad maata.. Ronit chaubey ko.. Uss thappad ka hisaab aaj barabar karunga".lets hope he actually does it. Flying Sindoorman is going to be out of town.. 🤪
Yes please utilize this timing Ronit 🙏
bada cinfusing hai🤪Tum hi bolo. For sure kuch toh idea hoga tumhare paas. . Jo anupre ke liye accha nahi hoga.
tum log kadr mat karo meri theory ki😆