Let enjoy others handle #WeekendKaVaar LIVE UPDATES
#BiggBoss_Tak will not tweet LIVE UPDATES for Today
Will Only Tweet Eviction News at end of Shoot
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Let enjoy others handle #WeekendKaVaar LIVE UPDATES
#BiggBoss_Tak will not tweet LIVE UPDATES for Today
Will Only Tweet Eviction News at end of Shoot
Let enjoy others handle #WeekendKaVaar LIVE UPDATES
#BiggBoss_Tak will not tweet LIVE UPDATES for Today
Will Only Tweet Eviction News at end of Shoot
Sonalifan tweeted that kesari ji has been eliminated. I was hoping for Arti 😒
Originally posted by: sweetheart14
Sonalifan tweeted that kesari ji has been eliminated. I was hoping for Arti 😒
abhi to WKV ki shooting bhi start nahi hui.
Colors wale BB ko 3 or 4 weeks ka Extension se rahe hain😜
Seems.kesari has been voted cos HM voted him as least deserving
Rashmi shld srsly wake up now. Kesari tha to wo Bach gayi. Varna wo hi jaati
Kesari Ji chale gaye toh ab kis ke liye BB dekhungi. Poora show unke kaandho pe tha ..ab kya bacha BB mein😒
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Kesari Ji chale gaye toh ab kis ke liye BB dekhungi. Poora show unke kaandho pe tha ..ab kya bacha BB mein😒
Hai to tumhari himanshi 😳
I think they planned to fight with other team.end MN khud hi lar gyay
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Kesari Ji chale gaye toh ab kis ke liye BB dekhungi. Poora show unke kaandho pe tha ..ab kya bacha BB mein😒
tumhari koi neyi hey aab.abuji bhi nehi😭
mey to idhar udhar jake kabhi ye to kabhi woh ko support karke din kaise bhi karke gujad rahi hu