He talks about journey of PB, having Paridhi and Ashnoor as co-actors, rumors of being kicked out of the show, future work etc.
He talks about journey of PB, having Paridhi and Ashnoor as co-actors, rumors of being kicked out of the show, future work etc.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thank you so much for this Autumn! 🤗
I'm so glad that he talked about this. Mann bohot zyaada halka hora hai.
Can anyone give a short written update please😳
He is such a gem and a sweetheart.... He hasn't taken PB ouster to his heart now.... He seems so relaxed and happy.... ❤️
Btw his Hindi... Omg.... 👏
Dil ko bohot sakoon mil ra hai abhi. ❤️
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Thank you so much for this Autumn! 🤗
I'm so glad that he talked about this. Mann bohot zyaada halka hora hai.
You’re welcome 🤗
It’s a really nice interview. I know the character of Hanuman Singh has given him lots of accolades, fame and recognition. Happy for him 😊.
Originally posted by: LoveInAutumn26
You’re welcome 🤗
It’s a really nice interview. I know the character of Hanuman Singh has given him lots of accolades, fame and recognition. Happy for him 😊.
Same!
There's no point in dwelling on the negativity now. It's over. Besides, he knows best as to what exactly went down and how he wants to move forward in his life. If he didn't want to be a part of it then that's his choice. I trust and respect his decision. Now, all I can do is wait for his next project to be announced / released.
Till then, nothing but all the best wishes for him. ❤️
Originally posted by: MeghnaGhosh
Can anyone give a short written update please😳
^^ I think I got most of it 😅
If I left anything out then pehle se sorry. <3
But when you get the chance, you should watch the interview. 😳
Damnn Gur. Thanks for the written update. You the real MVP 🤗😛